Xhamsterhq.Com - Info

xhamsterhq.com
xhamsterhq receives about 88,000 unique visitors and 159,280 (1.81 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $704.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $403,571.34. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xhamsterhq.com is ranked number 9,439 in the world and 0.0176% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20147, United States and links to network IP address 46.229.167.129.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does xhamsterhq.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
88,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,640,000
Daily Pageviews:
159,280 (1.81 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
9,439 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0176% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
118
Average Load Time:
(2712 ms) 23 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 17.8%14.5%6997
Egypt 8.7%10.6%1270
Germany 7.3%7.8%5081
United States 6.5%6.8%28772
Algeria 5.6%5.8%936
Russia 3.7%2.7%20889
Turkey 3.0%2.9%7803
Brazil 2.5%2.3%13138
United Kingdom 2.3%2.5%13500
Pakistan 2.0%2.3%6882
Greece 2.0%1.8%5637
Mexico 2.0%2.5%8117
Malaysia 1.9%2.7%3626
Argentina 1.9%3.1%3636
France 1.6%1.3%17975
Spain 1.6%1.6%15309
Canada 1.5%1.6%13079
Bangladesh 1.5%1.1%4884
Poland 1.5%1.2%11162
Italy 1.4%1.3%17335
Morocco 1.3%1.4%3260
Romania 1.3%1.6%5549
Japan 1.2%0.8%48064
Indonesia 1.2%0.8%18374
Czech Republic 1.1%0.9%5559
Taiwan 0.8%0.9%12899
Australia 0.8%1.2%17209
Netherlands 0.8%0.7%17384
Ireland 0.6%2.1%4776
Vietnam 0.6%0.4%18639
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.4%4600
Austria 0.6%0.5%8543
Ukraine 0.6%0.5%20548
Peru 0.5%0.4%7187
Singapore 0.5%0.3%12895
Jordan 0.5%0.4%1981

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xhamsterhq.com
99.95%99.97%1.79
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  15,694
Follow Links:
  526
Nofollow Links:
  15,168
Referring Domains:
  43
Referring IPs:
  44

Domain Overview

SEMrush xhamsterhq.com
Domain:
  xhamsterhq.com
Rank:
  3,716,758
Organic Keywords:
  1,638
Organic Traffic:
  17
Organic Cost:
  $3.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

xhamsterhq.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  28,536
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much xhamsterhq.com can earn?

Website Value:
$403,571.34
Daily Revenue:
$704.00
Monthly Revenue:
$21,120.00
Yearly Revenue:
$256,960.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is xhamsterhq.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
46.229.167.129
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
Haldex ltd 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20147
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 46.229.167.129

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://tube2016.com/imgs/18qt.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/218qt.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/23rat.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/2coffetube.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/2dailybasis.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/2explicittube.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/2fishmpegs.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/2lookfor***.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/2main***o.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/2***zeus.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/2red***tube.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/2tube***up.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/3rat.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/booloo.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/brandytube.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/coffetube.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/coitustube.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/dailybasis.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/dtvideo.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/explicittube.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/fap8.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/fishmpegs.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/gandalf***.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/gold***tube.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/good-***.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/green***.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/hot-***-tube.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/ice-***.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/key***tube.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/large***tube.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/lobster***.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/lookfor***.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/lusthero.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/main***o.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/moviemo.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/ohfree***.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/ooo-***.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/***-wanted.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/***tsunami.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/***zeus.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/red***tube.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/******er.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/sfico.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/tube-ok.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/tube***up.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/unselfish***.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/video-one.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/xhamster.vc.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/***-ok.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/***sun.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/imgs/zerofree***.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tube2016.com/loading.png (expiration not specified)
http://xhamsterhq.com/style320i.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/st/st.php?id=…cGhw&amp;p=100&amp;b=1">Japanese TUBE</a> and 261 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/st/st.php?id=…cGhw&amp;p=100&amp;b=1">Japanese TUBE</a> and 261 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/st/niches/***oldtube.php">18 Year Old</a> and 384 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://xhamster.com">***</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 152.7KiB (16% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/740/u8utN91eeP.jpg could save 3.3KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/009/zF8aek1acv.jpg could save 3.1KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/672/18oqag5xnV.jpg could save 3KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/380/yskj2qtFt1.jpg could save 2.9KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/990/b24Uw3YiQg.jpg could save 2.8KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/676/Gv6HFhvNUI.jpg could save 2.7KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/997/6ev7VPW97l.jpg could save 2.7KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/474/i6GuFlU2Kn.jpg could save 2.7KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/287/HSVhj9PKVo.jpg could save 2.5KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/127/W7hlcN2R4n.jpg could save 2.5KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/913/JEzcGzqsKa.jpg could save 2.4KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/633/kcb7xFnGne.jpg could save 2.4KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/636/dehoaovaYQ.jpg could save 2.4KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/107/j2W3338ytM.jpg could save 2.4KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/748/Lu4w0J175r.jpg could save 2.4KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/755/xdUXtiUcgs.jpg could save 2.3KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/832/3bOPegEvO8.jpg could save 2.3KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/388/rfxHk8lsYY.jpg could save 2.3KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/851/eN33Rxghbp.jpg could save 2.3KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/612/H2c277j0yy.jpg could save 2.3KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/216/YlmV5K4i5M.jpg could save 2.2KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/633/ctYEV5MZfX.jpg could save 2.2KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/940/Q9KmhLguEq.jpg could save 2.2KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/558/eQc5hSvQpW.jpg could save 2.2KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/883/KhmXUj4l9R.jpg could save 2.2KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/353/HQoxSLcJXO.jpg could save 2.2KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/317/su2XfNIofM.jpg could save 2.2KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/239/QvUM9Llo9V.jpg could save 2.2KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/210/PPbmJ9aqwH.jpg could save 2.2KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/055/IK9hRehxw5.jpg could save 2.2KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/293/SKxP5Mapll.jpg could save 2.1KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/409/pPef2wTcwF.jpg could save 2.1KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/611/dcwx0Mnigg.jpg could save 2.1KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/093/73efmfIvpr.jpg could save 2KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/166/mz7LnwXnbq.jpg could save 2KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/039/xjHTM7M0Hj.jpg could save 2KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/858/Yj2TE3wrIp.jpg could save 2KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/431/oU6a4V1eza.jpg could save 2KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/283/EqeaoI8Zyc.jpg could save 1.9KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/448/l8HsNuhKv4.jpg could save 1.9KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/998/EQYbvycM4a.jpg could save 1.9KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/177/V5k51ozvXe.jpg could save 1.9KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/848/mG3Jx6G5bh.jpg could save 1.9KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/830/nGcZe8flRc.jpg could save 1.9KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/296/kWedKaPbKp.jpg could save 1.8KiB (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/168/22kEmrlfEJ.jpg could save 1.8KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/317/Y86ZHrI3sx.jpg could save 1.8KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/520/RxgF9NxRK0.jpg could save 1.8KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/892/6SGVv2kmi0.jpg could save 1.8KiB (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/398/YIq02pSVk9.jpg could save 1.8KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/919/ZJpRMfx1sR.jpg could save 1.8KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/565/M11Lf3LWK5.jpg could save 1.8KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/681/fjGXYH9giY.jpg could save 1.7KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/065/btf064Tbqx.jpg could save 1.7KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/246/m7JEM9kftP.jpg could save 1.7KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/744/g9Fab1ZvQw.jpg could save 1.7KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/387/Xc15KK0z6m.jpg could save 1.7KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/405/8NF7mVjMJ8.jpg could save 1.7KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/063/fspnIfcv8M.jpg could save 1.6KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/592/oczyMzqI4q.jpg could save 1.6KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/288/syW8geVmfb.jpg could save 1.6KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/703/Lq2QcEVfsO.jpg could save 1.6KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/955/OleG2UhsFo.jpg could save 1.6KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/775/uvLNkjioWZ.jpg could save 1.6KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/603/YFKP4Yv5g4.jpg could save 1.5KiB (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/342/wpILFh4bHQ.jpg could save 1.5KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/957/UHQ8O6YVPq.jpg could save 1.5KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/205/N8nGJZfYy8.jpg could save 1.5KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/148/EVSgISoqo3.jpg could save 1.5KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/309/JRh0ah3apo.jpg could save 1.5KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/830/bOU3vLVJKx.jpg could save 1.4KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/550/K0WHkUPSuM.jpg could save 1.4KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/064/PecM9y***bb.jpg could save 1.3KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/576/efemLiuqwq.jpg could save 1.1KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/829/IXFHMxalnv.jpg could save 1KiB (21% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/921/12p1oRqxVc.jpg could save 1KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.xhamsterhq.com/st/thumbs/727/wNgvFRukF1.jpg could save 672B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tube2016.com/imgs/***zeus.com.jpg could save 537B (5% reduction).

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Wednesday. November, 4 and 391 others render only 6 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Bookmark us: and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
xhamsterhq.com and 25 others render only 7 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
TUBE and 267 others render only 7 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Just give Xham…your lifetime! and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
100. and 299 others render only 6 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
We do not own,…this website. and 5 others render only 6 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
] and 3 others render only 8 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
traffic trade and 2 others render only 8 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 80.2KiB (82% reduction).

Compressing http://xhamsterhq.com/ could save 77.7KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://xhamsterhq.com/style320i.css could save 2.5KiB (74% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://xhamsterhq.com/style320i.css

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 609B (1% reduction).

Minifying http://xhamsterhq.com/ could save 609B (1% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  43
Vendor reliability:
  43
Privacy:
  43
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did xhamsterhq.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 16 Jan 2016 16:42:25 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.29 (Unix) PHP/5.3.29
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
Set-Cookie: face=1; expires=Tue, 19-Jan-2016 16:42:25 GMT
Set-Cookie: size=320; expires=Sun, 17-Jan-2016 16:42:25 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-09-12
Domain Age:
5 years 4 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: XHAMSTERHQ.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1615468121_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2010-09-13T00:32:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2022-09-12T19:32:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: ok https://www.icann.org/epp#ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.PUB-NS.COM
Name Server: NS2.PUB-NS.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: XHAMSTERHQ.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.PUB-NS.COM
Name Server: NS2.PUB-NS.COM
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 16-dec-2015
Creation Date: 12-sep-2010
Expiration Date: 12-sep-2022

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 16 Jan 2016 16:42:23 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 29 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

eta.erau.edu
0 secs
mylifes.de
0 secs
youjlzz.com
0 secs
xhamsterhq.com
0 secs
101boyvideos.com
0 secs
skiweltcup.info
0 secs
***onlima.com
0 secs
sfsoupco.com
0 secs
atmaparamatma.com
0 secs
mypaddies.com
0 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xhamsterhq.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.